• 38 fights
  • 14102 views

33 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Renan
Last Name: Barao
Nickname: The Baron
Date of Birth: February 27, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/renanbaraooficial
Twitter: https://twitter.com/renanbaraoufc
Instagram: http://instagram.com/renanbaraoufc
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights