• 19 fights
  • 1238 views

13 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Reggie
Last Name: Pena
Nickname: The Regulator
Date of Birth: April 09, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 80 inches (203.2 cm)
Location: Tampa, FL
Hometown: Springhill, FL
Fighting Styles: Hybrid
Affiliations: ChampionsMMA XFC RFC AFC
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights