• 5 fights
  • 560 views

Ramon Pisciotta
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ramon
Last Name: Pisciotta
Nickname: Bonecrusher
Date of Birth: May 30, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Milan
Hometown: Milan Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hic Sunt Leones
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights