• 22 fights
  • 3231 views

18 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Quinn
Last Name: Mulhern
Nickname: Campamocha
Date of Birth: September 20, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Santa Fe, New Mexico
Hometown: Santa Cruz, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Santa Fe Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights