• 11 fights
  • 567 views

Quaint Kempf
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Quaint
Last Name: Kempf
Nickname: K.O.
Date of Birth: June 03, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 148 lbs (67 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dallas, Texas United States
Hometown: Dallas, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Octagon MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights