• 24 fights
  • 1164 views

16 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Philipp
Last Name: Schranz
Nickname: Gladiator
Date of Birth: January 28, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vienna Austria
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Fox Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights