• 25 fights
  • 913 views

Peter Angerer
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Peter
Last Name: Angerer
Nickname: Yamatodamashii
Date of Birth: September 04, 1968 (age 47)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Babenhausen, Bavaria Germany
Hometown: Babenhausen, Bavaria Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: German Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
S - Grand Prix Jun 18, 2003
Professional Fight