• 8 fights
  • 696 views

Paul Cunningham
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Cunningham
Nickname: Ice Man
Date of Birth: November 16, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lion's Den MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights