• 4 fights
  • 514 views

Noriki Miyashita
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Noriki
Last Name: Miyashita
Nickname: Taishiro
Date of Birth: November 08, 1974 (age 41)
Weight: 353 lbs (160 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pancrase Megaton
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights