• 33 fights
  • 1436 views

21 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Nordin
Last Name: Asrih
Nickname: Fists of Tangier
Date of Birth: October 18, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Dusseldorf , Germany
Hometown: Dusseldorf, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pride Gym Dusseldorf
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights