• 14 fights
  • 2315 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Penner
Nickname: The Quiet Assassin
Date of Birth: Mar 26, 1980
Weight: 93.0 kg
Height: 193.0 cm
Reach: 196.0 cm
Location: Blumenort, Manitoba Canada
Hometown: Blumenort, Manitoba
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Team Threat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights