• 32 fights
  • 2480 views

19 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Gonzalez
Nickname: The Ghost
Date of Birth: March 03, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Austin, Texas
Hometown: Austin, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Blackline, Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights