• 25 fights
  • 2383 views

14 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Nah-Shon
Last Name: Burrell
Nickname: The Rock-N-Rolla
Date of Birth: February 05, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (179.1 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fight Firm
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights