• 2 fights
  • 380 views

Mohd Hazrul Sapri
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mohd
Last Name: Hazrul Sapri
Nickname: Handsome
Date of Birth: Jan 08, 1987
Weight: 64.9 kg
Height: 167.6 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Hometown: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MuayFit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights