• 1 fights
  • 464 views

Mike Fielhauer
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Fielhauer
Nickname: "The Butcher"
Date of Birth: April 19, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Nor-Cal
Hometown: Maqoketa, IA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: None
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights