• 40 fights
  • 10161 views

27 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Pyle
Nickname: Quicksand
Date of Birth: August 18, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Dresden, Tennessee, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Taekwondo
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights