• 22 fights
  • 3456 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Guymon
Nickname: The Joker
Date of Birth: September 17, 1974 (age 41)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lake Forest, California
Hometown: Newport Beach, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Jokers MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights