• 34 fights
  • 50469 views

27 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Bisping
Nickname: The Count
Date of Birth: Jun 28, 1979
Weight: 84.0 kg
Height: 188.0 cm
Reach: 191.8 cm
Location: Liverpool, England, UK
Hometown: Clitheroe, Lancashire, England
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Wolfslair MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Official.Michael.Bisping
Twitter: https://twitter.com/bisping
Instagram: http://instagram.com/mikebisping
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images