• 21 fights
  • 7658 views

17 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: McDonald
Nickname: Mayday
Date of Birth: January 15, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Modesto, California
Hometown: Modesto, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Oakdale MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights