• 8 fights
  • 435 views

Mauricio Chueke
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mauricio
Last Name: Chueke
Nickname: Deltinha
Date of Birth: April 26, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Arifight
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights