• 1 fights
  • 790 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Skelton
Nickname: The Legend
Date of Birth: January 27, 1967 (age 49)
Weight: 255.7 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: England
Hometown: Bedford, England
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing WBU Heavyweight Champion, Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights