• 38 fights
  • 1497 views

23 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Ewin
Nickname: The Hardest
Date of Birth: January 20, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gloucestershire, Englan
Hometown: Gloucestershire, England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Range Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: 3:37
AM 8 - KO May 14, 2006
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: Time: TBD
CR 1 - Cage Rage 1 Sep 07, 2002
Professional Fight