• 43 fights
  • 1558 views

27 Wins - 15 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Zawada
Nickname: King Kong
Date of Birth: September 26, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dusseldorf ,Germany
Hometown: Dusseldorf ,Germany
Fighting Styles: Luta Livre , Muay Thai
Affiliations: Pride Gym Dusseldorf
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights