• 32 fights

20 Wins - 10 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Luis
Last Name: Ramos
Nickname: Beicao
Date of Birth: January 18, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Itaguai, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Combat Team, Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights