• 14 fights
  • 1194 views

Juliana Werner Aguiar
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Juliana
Last Name: Werner Aguiar
Nickname: Julie
Date of Birth: June 10, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Parana Brazil
Hometown: Parana Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Junior Aguiar Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights