• 64 fights

35 Wins - 16 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Josh
Last Name: Neer
Nickname: The Dentist
Date of Birth: March 24, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights