• 60 fights
  • 3701 views

39 Wins - 19 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jorge Luis
Last Name: Patino
Nickname: Macaco
Date of Birth: May 08, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Chute Boxe, Gold Team Fighters USA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights