• 45 fights
  • 1098 views

Jorge Rodrigues
Login to update photo

36 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jorge
Last Name: Rodrigues
Nickname: Jorjao
Date of Birth: February 11, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao Kimura
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights