• 26 fights
  • 2196 views

18 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Mata Ele
Date of Birth: December 25, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kaysville, Utah
Hometown: Clearfield, Utah
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Hybrid Martial Arts, Victory MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights