• 36 fights
  • 4436 views

23 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Goulet
Nickname: The Road Warrior
Date of Birth: July 13, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73.5 inches (186.7 cm)
Location: Victoriaville, Quebec
Hometown: Victoriaville, Quebec
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Triumph Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights