• 27 fights
  • 1678 views

17 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: John
Last Name: Halverson
Nickname: The Hurricane
Date of Birth: September 08, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Waukee, Iowa USA
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights