• 26 fights
  • 1300 views

19 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Joey
Last Name: Clark
Nickname: The Sandman
Date of Birth: April 07, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minnesota
Hometown: St. Paul, Minnesota United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: TNT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Decision Round: 3 Time: 5:00
EFX Dec 05, 2005
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
XKK - Fridley Nov 05, 2004
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
ICC - Trials Mar 12, 2004
Professional Fight