• 59 fights
  • 8567 views

41 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Riggs
Nickname: Diesel
Date of Birth: September 23, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Phoenix Arizona
Hometown: Sanford, Maine
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights