• 8 fights
  • 653 views

Jessica Martinez
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Martinez
Nickname: The Proud Chicana
Date of Birth: February 25, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Christiansburg, Virginia United States
Hometown: Christiansburg, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights