• 8 fights
  • 1637 views

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jerry
Last Name: Nelson
Nickname: The Finisher
Date of Birth: December 03, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Kaiserslautern, Germany
Hometown: Munith, Michigan
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, BJJ, Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: KOTC, Pancrase, Tenkaichi Fight
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights