• 5 fights
  • 1003 views

Jeff Terry
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Terry
Nickname: Shodog
Date of Birth: September 10, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Taft CA
Hometown: Taft
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: MMA Overload Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights