• 17 fights
  • 1096 views

14 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Sampson
Nickname: Wild Thing
Date of Birth: February 21, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dallas, Texas
Hometown: Chicago, Il
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, BJJ 2 x Grapplers Quest Champ, Wrestling All-American, Boxing
Affiliations: Mohler's Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights