• 9 fights
  • 997 views

Jason Carapelluci
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Carapelluci
Nickname: The Cap
Date of Birth: November 29, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boston, Massachusetts United States
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights