• 33 fights
  • 2893 views

21 Wins - 10 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Zikic
Nickname: The Messenger
Date of Birth: May 31, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Watford, England
Hometown: Watford, England
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting
Affiliations: London Shootfighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights