• 9 fights
  • 970 views

Igor Almeida
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Igor
Last Name: Almeida
Nickname: The Legend
Date of Birth: September 13, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Palm Beach Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights