• 34 fights
  • 2135 views

18 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ian
Last Name: Loveland
Nickname: The Barn Owl
Date of Birth: September 07, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 134.5 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 27.6 inches (70 cm)
Location: Portland, Oregon
Hometown: Gresham, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Taekwondo Black Belt
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights