• 1 fights
  • 480 views

Hiroshi Nagao
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hiroshi
Last Name: Nagao
Nickname: Giant Voba
Date of Birth: December 26, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Infection GC
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights