• 23 fights
  • 2732 views

7 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Henry
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: Sentoryu
Date of Birth: July 16, 1969 (age 47)
Weight: 253.5 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tachikawa, Tokyo
Hometown: St.Louis, Missouri
Fighting Styles: Sumo
Affiliations: Shimura Dojo, Team Fighting Dragon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights