• 15 fights
  • 729 views

Hayato Sato
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 9 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Hayato
Last Name: Sato
Nickname: Cat
Date of Birth: April 01, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Matsudo, Chiba Japan
Hometown: Matsudo, Chiba Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Matsudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights