• 28 fights
  • 35927 views

17 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gabriel
Last Name: Gonzaga
Nickname: Napao
Date of Birth: May 18, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 255.7 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Ludlow, Massachusetts, United States
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Black Belt, BJJ World Champion, Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Link
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/gonzagabjj
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images