• 17 fights
  • 1190 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Franco
Last Name: de Leonardis
Nickname: Ortega
Date of Birth: July 22, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Aschaffenburg, Germany
Hometown: Aschaffenburg, Germany
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Dragons Cave
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights