• 4 fights
  • 464 views

Franco Burcina
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Franco
Last Name: Burcina
Nickname: Napalm
Date of Birth: May 11, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Petaluma California
Hometown: Petaluma, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nor-Cal Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights