• 22 fights
  • 911 views

11 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Floyd
Last Name: Hodges
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: April 15, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Janesville, Wisconsin United States
Hometown: Janesville, Wisconsin
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Fearless
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights