• 8 fights
  • 586 views

Erivaldo Augusto Santos
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Erivaldo
Last Name: Augusto Santos
Nickname: Wal
Date of Birth: February 16, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 145.1 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights