• 16 fights
  • 3698 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Pele
Nickname: Big
Date of Birth: July 16, 1969 (age 47)
Weight: 340 lbs (154 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Pederneiras Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights